Guias e tutoriais

COMPLETE INVASION/BOSS SCHEDULE

Events:

Level to access: 
BloodCastle; DevilSquare, ChaosCastle, DoubleGoer; ImperialGuardian
Level 1 (50~179); Level 2 (180~269); Level 3 (270-349); Level 4 (350~399); Level 5 (400~500); Level 6 (501~650); Level 7 (650~800)

Blood Castle:
Schedule - 00:00 ~ 04:00 ~ 08:00 ~ 12:00 ~ 16:00 ~ 20:00

Chaos Castle:
Schedule - 01:50 ~ 05:50 ~ 09:50 ~ 13:50 ~ 17:50 ~ 21:50

Devil Square:
Schedule - 00:30 ~ 06:30 ~ 12:30 ~ 18:30

Double Goer:
Schedule - 03:15 ~ 09:15 ~ 15:15 ~ 21:15 

Imperial Guardian:
Schedule - Unlimited Access

Crywolf Event:
Schedule - 19:00 (Tue); 21:00 (Thu); 11:00 (Sat)

Castle Deep:
Schedule - 12:00, 21:00 (Mon); 12:00, 21:00 (Wed); 12:00, 21:00 (Fri)

Archeron Protector:
Schedule - 12:00, 21:00 (Tue); 12:00, 21:00 (Thu); 12:00, 21:00 (Sat)

Arca War:
Schedule - 15:00 (Sat)

Castle Siege:
Schedule - 15:00 (Sun)

 

Invasions:

Ice Queen: Devias 4
Schedule - 00:00 ~ 06:00 ~ 12:00 ~ 18:00

Balrog: Losttower 8
Schedule - 3:12 ~ 11:12 ~ 19:12

Hydra: Atlans 2/3
Schedule - 12:47 ~ 22:47

Golden: Lorencia, Noria, Devias, Dungeon, LTower, Atlans, Tarkan, Icarus, Aida, Kantru, KRelics, Elbeland, Swamp
Schedule - 00:25 ~ 04:25 ~ 08:25 ~ 12:25 ~ 16:25 ~ 20:25

Super Golden: Lorencia
Schedule - 01:25 ~ 07:25 ~ 13:25 ~ 19:25

Metal Balrog: Lorencia, Noria, Elbeland (Random)
Schedule - 10:17 ~ 22:17

Summon Scroll: Losttower, Aida, Kanturu, Karutan, Archeron
Schedule - 06:15 ~ 14:15 ~ 22:15

Muuns: Lorencia, Noria, Elbeland, Devias (Random); Losttower, Icarus, Aida, Kalima5 (Random); Kanturu, Kalima7, Swamp, Raklion (Random)
Schedule - 04:45 ~ 12:45 ~ 20:45

Gorgon: Lorencia
Schedule - 16:15 (Sun); 06:14 (Mon); 14:14 (Tue); 22:14 (Wed); 06:14 (Thu); 14:14 (Fri); 22:14 (Sat)

Red Dragon: Noria
Schedule - 17:14 (Sun); 04:14 (Mon); 12:14 (Tue); 20:14 (Wed); 04:14 (Thu); 12:14 (Fri); 20:14 (Sat)

Skeleton King: Elbeland
Schedule - 08:14 (Sun); 10:14 (Mon); 20:14 (Tue); 14:14 (Wed); 16:14 (Thu); 18:14 (Fri); 12:14 (Sat)

Golden Budge Dragon: Valley of Loren
Schedule - 12:28, 21:28 (Mon); 12:28, 21:28 (Wed); 12:28, 21:28 (Fri)

Undine: Ubaid/Alkaamar
Schedule - 02:53 ~ 14:53 (Sun), 01:53 ~ 13:53 (Mon), 04:53 ~ 16:53 (Tue), 07:53 ~ 19:53 (Wed), 10:53 ~ 22:53 (Thu), 13:53 ~ 01:53 (Fri), 02:53 ~ 14:23 ~ 15:53 (Sat)

Archeron x1: Debenter
Schedule - 02:53 ~ 13:53 (Sun), 07:53 ~ 19:53 (Mon), 10:53 ~ 22:53 (Tue), 13:53 ~ 01:53 (Wed), 16:53 ~ 04:53 (Thu), 19:53 ~ 07:53 (Fri), 22:53 ~ 10:53 (Sat)

Archeron x2: UrukMountain/Nars
Schedule - 22:53 ~ 10:53 (Sun), 04:53 ~ 16:53 (Mon), 07:53 ~ 19:53 (Tue), 10:53 ~ 22:53 (Wed), 13:53 ~ 01:53 (Thu), 16:53 ~ 04:53 (Fri), 19:53 ~ 07:53 (Sat)

Ferea: Ferea
Schedule - 14:50 (Sun), 20:50 (Mon), 23:50 (Tue), 02:50 (Wed), 05:50 (Thu), 08:50 (Fri), 11:50 (Sat)

Nixies: Nixies Lake
Schedule - 02:50 (Sun), 08:50 (Mon), 11:50 (Tue), 14:50 (Wed), 17:50 (Thu), 20:50 (Fri), 23:50 (Sat)

Deep: Deep Dungeon
Schedule - 18:50 (Sun), 00:50 (Mon), 03:50 (Tue), 06:50 (Wed), 09:50 (Thu), 12:50 (Fri), 15:50 (Sat)

Dark: Swamp of Darkness
Schedule - 10:50 (Sun), 16:50 (Mon), 19:50 (Tue), 22:50 (Wed), 01:50 (Thu), 04:50 (Fri), 07:50 (Sat)

 

BOSS:

Illusion of Kundum: Kalima 6
Schedule: 05:18 ~ 11:18 ~ 17:18 ~ 23:18

Nightmare: KanturuRelics
Schedule - 12 hours Respawn

Kundum: Kalima 7
Schedule - 08:38 (Sun), 11:38 (Mon), 14:38 (Tue), 18:38 (Wed), 20:38 (Thu), 15:38 (Fri), 13:38 (Sat)

Medusa: Swamp
Schedule - 21:23 (Sun), 06:23 (Mon), 17:23 (Tue), 11:23 (Wed), 21:23 (Thu), 23:23 (Fri), 07:23 (Sat)

Selupan: Raklion
Schedule - 8 hours Respawn

Lord Silvester: Uruk Mountain
Schedule - 11:43 (Sun), 20:43 (Mon), 22:43 (Wed), 05:43 (Fri), 09:43 (Sat)

Core Magriffy: Nars 
Schedule - 01:49 (Sun), 10:49 (Tue), 12:49 (Thu), 20:49 (Fri), 16:49 (Sat)

Lord of Ferea: Ferea
Schedule -  24 hours ~ 72 hours Respawn

Nix: Nixies Lake
Schedule - 24 hours ~ 72 hours Respawn

Deep Gorgon: Deep Dungeon
Schedule - 48 hours ~ 96 hours Respawn

God of Darkness: Swamp of Darkness
Schedule - 48 hours ~ 96 hours Respawn
 


Este guia foi útil para 0 pessoa(s).